1. |
Mattias Wetterberg |
Team Pergamon BC |
1541 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
Lars Christian Nygård |
BK Joker |
1409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Kim Bolleby |
Team Pergamon BC |
1392 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Robin Skans |
Team Alingsås BC |
1389 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
Conny Andersson |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1385 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
Kenneth Hermansen |
BK Joker |
1372 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Anton Adolfsson |
Team Alingsås BC |
1362 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Bosse Jahn |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1361 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Pontus Svensson |
BK Tegnér |
1351 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
Martin Larsen |
Team Pergamon BC |
1347 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
Mikael Sten |
BK Tegnér |
1343 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Bertil Rydén |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1338 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Jan-Peter Elf |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1333 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
Joachim Lind |
BK Joker |
1325 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. |
William Melcker |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1325 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. |
Tomas Malmberg |
Örgryte IS BF |
1320 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. |
Jonas Granath |
BK Joker |
1318 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. |
Timmie Ahl |
Team Pergamon BC |
1309 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JA
|
19. |
Linda Haglund |
BK Skrufscha |
1308 |
|
|
JA
|
|
|
|
|
20. |
Samuel Svensson |
Kungälvs BK |
1296 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. |
Jessica Nilsson |
BK Skrufscha |
1294 |
|
|
|
JA
|
|
|
|
22. |
Freddy Alm |
BK Håvås |
1293 |
|
|
|
|
JA
|
|
|
23. |
Henrik Linder |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1292 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. |
David Rudquist |
BK Skrufscha |
1289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. |
Dennis Lindblom |
BK Håvås |
1289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. |
Bertil Brogeland |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1289 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. |
Marcus Fransson |
BK Skrufscha |
1286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. |
Marcus Rundström |
BK Håvås |
1286 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. |
Jennifer Carlsson |
BK Team Trollhättan |
1285 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. |
Jan-Erik Sloberg |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1284 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. |
Krister Svensson |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1281 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. |
Andreas Hansen |
Örgryte IS BF |
1280 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. |
Roine Olsson |
Östersunds BK |
1279 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. |
Adam Henström |
Team Alingsås BC |
1278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35. |
Thomas Karlberg |
BK Skrufscha |
1278 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36. |
Göran Larsson |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1272 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
37. |
Jonas Kilsmark |
BK Skrufscha |
1270 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
38. |
Hugo Fredriksson |
BK Tegnér |
1269 |
|
|
|
|
|
JA
|
|
39. |
Timmy Carlsson |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1269 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40. |
Alexander Larsson |
Team Pergamon BC |
1268 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41. |
Roger Samuelsson |
Ytterby BK |
1267 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42. |
Odd Larønningen |
Norge |
1264 |
|
JA
|
|
|
|
|
|
43. |
Bo Elefant |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1264 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44. |
Simon Östberg |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1263 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45. |
Tore Torgersen |
BK Joker |
1262 |
JA
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46. |
Annica Andersson |
BK Skrufscha |
1259 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47. |
Niklas Hallberg |
BK Astoria |
1256 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48. |
Karl-Anders Svensson |
Vänersborgs BS |
1254 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49. |
Noel Haglund Torgersen |
BK Skrufscha |
1252 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50. |
Morten Dyrland |
Norge |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51. |
Truls Johannesson |
Stenungsunds BC |
1250 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52. |
Peter Johansson |
Vänersborgs BS |
1248 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53. |
Peter Andersson |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1246 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
54. |
Conny Aronsson |
Mörlanda BS |
1245 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55. |
Jörgen Fritzson |
Vara BK |
1244 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56. |
Robin Sundfelt |
BK Tegnér |
1243 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57. |
Eva Andersson |
BK Skrufscha |
1242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58. |
Per Fransson |
Vänersborgs BS |
1242 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59. |
Robert Steén |
BK Skrufscha |
1241 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60. |
Marcus Sjöberg |
BK Håvås |
1240 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61. |
Tron Bråten |
Norge |
1239 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62. |
Linus Pettersson |
Kungälvs BK |
1238 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63. |
Ulf Råå |
Kungälvs BK |
1236 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64. |
Marcus Karlsson |
BK Tegnér |
1233 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65. |
Erik Kilander |
Ytterby BK |
1231 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66. |
Jahn Kåre Haugen |
Norge |
1230 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67. |
Christer Granath |
BK Håvås |
1229 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68. |
Jan-Erik Borgmalm |
Vänersborgs BS |
1228 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69. |
Öyvind Harang |
BK Tegnér |
1226 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70. |
Peter Svanberg |
Vänersborgs BS |
1225 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71. |
Owe Persson |
BK Skrufscha |
1223 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72. |
Emanuel Jonsson |
Team Alingsås BC |
1220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73. |
Martin Fredriksson |
BK Team Obelix |
1220 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74. |
Jesper Pettersson |
Team Alingsås BC |
1217 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75. |
Niklas Bergqvist |
BK Skrufscha |
1216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76. |
Wilma Wänman |
Baloo BT |
1216 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77. |
Albin Yngvesson |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1215 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78. |
Jan-Erik Elf |
BK Tegnér |
1210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79. |
Jon-Evert Calumpang Atienza |
Norge |
1210 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80. |
Thomas Eriksson |
BK Tegnér |
1209 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81. |
Christian Nilsson |
IKW/Köping BK |
1208 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
82. |
Håkan Andersson |
Vänersborgs BS |
1207 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
83. |
Alfred Odbert |
BK Nobel |
1205 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
84. |
Emil Svensson |
BK Tegnér |
1203 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
85. |
Oliver Dahlgren |
Team Pergamon BC |
1201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
86. |
David Andersson |
BK Håvås |
1201 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
87. |
Mats Martinsson |
Vara BK |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
88. |
Hanna Engberg |
Team X-Calibur BK |
1199 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
89. |
Christopher Wennberg |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1199 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
90. |
Anton Elofsson |
Team Pergamon BC |
1197 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
91. |
Jørn Andre Ålgårdstad |
BK Skrufscha |
1197 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
92. |
Kevin Elg |
BK Tegnér |
1196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
93. |
Stefan Larsson |
BK Skrufscha |
1196 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
94. |
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Kvänums BK |
1194 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
95. |
Stig Solberg |
Vänersborgs BS |
1194 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
96. |
Tobias Fransson Larønningen |
Norge |
1193 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
97. |
Tim Davidsson |
BK Joker |
1192 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
98. |
Gunnar Håkansson |
BK Skrufscha |
1191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
99. |
Felix Brogeland |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1191 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
100. |
Tei Nordholm |
Norge |
1189 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
101. |
Claes Norberg |
Götene BK |
1186 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
102. |
Tony Karlsson |
BK Skrufscha |
1183 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
103. |
Frida Granath |
BK Håvås |
1182 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
104. |
Zakarias Lindqvist |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1181 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
105. |
Mathias Ulfhielm |
BK Virveln |
1180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
106. |
Leif Nyberg Samuelsson |
Ytterby BK |
1180 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
107. |
Anette Carlsson |
BK Team Trollhättan |
1174 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
108. |
Jörgen Rosén |
BK Håvås |
1171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
109. |
Bengt Tropp |
BK Skrufscha |
1171 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
110. |
Trygve Johansen |
Norge |
1169 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
111. |
Kenneth Ådefjäll |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1169 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
112. |
Reimon Løvsjø |
BK Skrufscha |
1167 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
113. |
Maja Engberg |
BK Cahoot |
1165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
114. |
Micael Ericsson |
BK Skrufscha |
1165 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
115. |
Johanna Persson |
Kungälvs BK |
1161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
116. |
Mathias Jonasson |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
117. |
Charlotta Olsen |
BK Team Trollhättan |
1156 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
118. |
Erik Lyngvard |
Norge |
1155 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
119. |
Bengt Persson |
Stenungsunds BC |
1154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
120. |
Jonatan Samuelsson Ungerman |
Ytterby BK |
1153 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
121. |
Gösta Samuelsson |
Vänersborgs BS |
1148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
122. |
Lise-Lotte Skarin |
Vänersborgs BS |
1144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
123. |
Sander Benden |
BK Skrufscha |
1144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
124. |
Lennart Johansson |
BK Skrufscha |
1142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
125. |
Elsa Odbert |
BK Nobel |
1142 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
126. |
Bo Johansson |
Vänersborgs BS |
1135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
127. |
Lars-Åke Gustafsson |
Vänersborgs BS |
1135 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
128. |
Ola Mattsson |
KS Edsbowlarna |
1133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
129. |
Håkan Persson |
IS Göta |
1132 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
130. |
Johanna Kilander |
Ytterby BK |
1130 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
131. |
Claes-göran Back |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1125 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
132. |
Nicklas Odbert |
BK Nobel |
1123 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
133. |
Kristian Hansen |
Norge |
1118 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
134. |
Kurt-Inge Skoog |
BK Håvås |
1116 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
135. |
Andreas Bergström |
Vänersborgs BS |
1115 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
136. |
Morgan Tellander |
BK Håvås |
1109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
137. |
Christer Adolfsson |
BK Tegnér |
1108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
138. |
Erik Ahlstrand |
Team Mariestad BK |
1102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
139. |
Benedikte Ålgårdstad |
Norge |
1102 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
140. |
Glenn Johansson |
BK Skrufscha |
1098 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
141. |
Victoria Andersson |
Baloo BT |
1097 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
142. |
Peter Hedberg |
Vänersborgs BS |
1086 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
143. |
Fia Berkland |
Kungälvs BK |
1086 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
144. |
Isak Blom |
BK Tegnér |
1085 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
145. |
Isac Andersson |
BK Håvås |
1082 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
146. |
Daniel Svahn |
BK Nobel |
1070 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
147. |
Jonatan Johansson |
BK Håvås |
1050 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
148. |
Anton Ekman |
Team Pergamon BC |
1046 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
149. |
Petter Hansen |
Norge |
1043 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
150. |
Björn Lundquist |
Vänersborgs BS |
1037 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
151. |
Tomas Norrbin |
BK Mjölby Bowling |
1027 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
152. |
Sebastian Lundmark |
BK Astoria |
1020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
153. |
Madeleine Andersson |
Baloo BT |
1020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
154. |
Fredrik Olausson |
Trollhättan Dolphins BK |
1016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
155. |
Anders Galterudhøgda |
Norge |
1015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
156. |
Patrik Holm |
Stenungsunds BC |
1011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
157. |
Martin Gaaserud |
Norge |
845 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
158. |
Christine Thomassen Alme |
Norge |
597 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|